Shows

Los Angeles Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
SWIMM Taix Champagne Room Thursday, August 17, 2017
THE HENRY CLAY PEOPLE Echoplex Saturday, August 19, 2017
SAM MORROW Little Joy Saturday, August 29, 2017
THE LIVING END Greek Theatre Saturday, August 19, 2017
CURTIS PEOPLES Hotel Cafe Saturday, August 19, 2017
EL TEN ELEVEN Masonic Lodge at Hollywood Forever Tuesday, August 29, 2017
THE FONTAINES Troubadour Thursday, August 31, 2017
KINA GRANNIS Teragram Ballroom Sunday, September 3, 2017
LEILANI WOLFGRAMM Saint Rocke Sunday, September 3, 2017
THE SWEEPLINGS Hotel Cafe Friday, September 8, 2017
BLOODBOY Sunstock Solar Festival Saturday, September 9, 2017
KINGSBURY Bardot (School Night) Monday, September 11, 2017
PETER CASE Don the Beachcomber Friday, September 15, 2017
GOLDIE Project Los Angeles Thursday, September 21, 2017
GUN OUTFIT Troubadour Saturday, September 23, 2017
SAM AMIDON Bootleg Theater Wednesday, September 27, 2017
ALISON MOYET Fonda Theatre Wednesday, September 27, 2017
LEMOLO Hotel Cafe Friday, September 29, 2017
SWEET CRUDE Teragram Ballroom Wednesday, October 4, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES The Wiltern Friday, October 6, 2017
EL TEN ELEVEN Constellation Room Friday, October 6, 2017
BILLY BRAGG Troubadour Tuesday, October 10, 2017
JOHN DOE Don the Beachcomber Friday, October 13, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Fonda Theatre Friday, October 20, 2017
PAUL KELLY The Roxy Sunday, October 22, 2017
MATT WERTZ Hotel Cafe Thursday, November 2, 2017
THE CLIENTELE Teragram Ballroom Tuesday, November 14, 2017
C DUNCAN The Wiltern Thursday, November 16, 2017
MAXIMO PARK Teragram Ballroom Monday, November 20, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE El Rey Theatre Friday, December 15, 2017

New York Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
JAMES MADDOCK Le Poisson Rouge Thursday, August 17, 2017
BLONDE MAZE The Delancey Friday, August 18, 2017
CATALDO C’mon Everybody Friday, August 18, 2017
GUN OUTFIT Union Pool Saturday, August 19, 2017
ALAN SEMERDJIAN Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Saturday, August 19, 2017
PRONOUN / SURF ROCK IS DEAD Billboard Hot 100 Sunday, August 20, 2017
THE LIVING END Terminal 5 Monday, August 21, 2017
THE SEDIMENT CLUB Alphaville Tuesday, August 22, 2017
THE SWEEPLINGS Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Tuesday, August 29, 2017
NEON INDIAN Good Room Saturday, September 2, 2017
FIONN REGAN Bowery Ballroom Saturday, September 9, 2017
SARA MELSON Pianos Sunday, September 10, 2017
EDISON Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Tuesday, September 12, 2017
HONEY Union Pool Tuesday, September 12, 2017
HONEY Union Pool Wednesday, September 13, 2017
ROYAL CANOE Mercury Lounge Thursday, September 14, 2017
ALISON MOYET Irving Plaza Friday, September 15, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES Terminal 5 Friday, September 15, 2017
SWEET CRUDE Le Poisson Rouge Friday, September 15, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES Terminal 5 Saturday, September 16, 2017
PAUL KELLY Highline Ballroom Saturday, September 23, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Bowery Ballroom Monday, October 2, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Music Hall of Williamsburg Tuesday, October 3, 2017
SAM AMIDON Mercury Lounge Tuesday, October 10, 2017
BLIND PILOT Irving Plaza Thursday, October 12, 2017
PETER CASE Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Saturday, October 14, 2017
BILLY BRAGG City Winery Monday, October 16, 2017
MOON HOOCH Bowery Ballroom Wednesday, October 18, 2017
MOON HOOCH Bowery Ballroom Thursday, October 19, 2017
C DUNCAN Terminal 5 Thursday, November 2, 2017
THE CLIENTELE The Bell House Sunday, November 5, 2017
SCARS ON 45 Beacon Theatre Tuesday, November 7, 2017
SCARS ON 45 Beacon Theatre Wednesday, November 8, 2017
MATT WERTZ Joe’s Pub Sunday, November 19, 2017
MAXIMO PARK Bowery Ballroom Thursday, November 30, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Bowery Ballroom Saturday, December 2, 2017
DAMIEN ESCOBAR Playstation Theater Thursday, December 14, 2017
THE DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN Terminal 5 Friday, December 29, 2017
THEY MIGHT BE GIANTS Music Hall of Williamsburg Saturday, December 30, 2017
THEY MIGHT BE GIANTS Music Hall of Williamsburg Sunday, December 31, 2017
LOUDEN SWAIN Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Thursday, January 11, 2017
LOUDEN SWAIN Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Friday, January 12, 2017
TAL NATIONAL Littlefield Friday, February 23, 2017

Chicago Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
BLIND PILOT The Vic Thursday, August 24, 2017
KORBY LENKER S.P.A.C.E. Thursday, August 31, 2017
THE LIVING END Bottom Lounge Thursday, August 31, 2017
ROYAL CANOE Subterranean Tuesday, September 12, 2017
ALISON MOYET Park West Tuesday, September 19, 2017
EL TEN ELEVEN S.P.A.C.E. Thursday, September 21, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES Riviera Theatre Thursday, September 28, 2017
MOON HOOCH Chop Shop Friday, September 29, 2017
SAM AMIDON Lincoln Hall Wednesday, October 4, 2017
THE GET UP KIDS Riviera Theatre Saturday, October 7, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Thalia Hall Monday, October 9, 2017
PAUL KELLY S.P.A.C.E. Tuesday, October 10, 2017
MATT WERTZ S.P.A.C.E. Friday, October 20, 2017
SCARS ON 45 Chicago Theatre Friday, October 27, 2017
THE CLIENTELE Subterranean Tuesday, November 7, 2017
BOBBY RUSH City Winery Tuesday, November 14, 2017
MAXIMO PARK Lincoln Hall Friday, November 24, 2017
DAMIEN ESCOBAR Vic Theatre Saturday, December 2, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Thalia Hall Monday, December 4, 2017

Nashville Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
PAUL MCDONALD High Watt Thursday, August 17, 2017
THE SWEEPLINGS The Back Corner Wednesday, September 6, 2017
SWEET CRUDE Mercy Lounge Friday, September 8, 2017
THE FOXIES 5 Spot Saturday, September 9, 2017
KIERNAN MCMULLAN High Watt Saturday, September 9, 2017
MATT WERTZ City Winery Saturday, September 9, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES Schermerhorn Symphony Center Monday, September 11, 2017
SKYLAR GUDASZ Cannery Ballroom Tuesday, September 12, 2017
LORNA SHORE Rocketown Monday, September 18, 2017
KRIS KRISTOFFERSON Ryman Auditorium Wednesday, September 20, 2017
MOON HOOCH High Watt Saturday, October 14, 2017
SHANE ALEXANDER Bluebird Cafe Wednesday, October 18, 2017
BLIND PILOT 3rd and Lindsley Wednesday, October 25, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE High Watt Thursday, December 7, 2017

Portland Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
SAWYER Analog Cafe Sunday, August 20, 2017
THE LIVING END Doug Fir Lounge Wednesday, September 13, 2017
ALISON MOYET Star Theater Friday, September 22, 2017
SAM AMIDON Mississippi Studios Sunday, September 24, 2017
LEMOLO Secret Society Sunday, September 24, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Star Theater Friday, September 29, 2017
SWEET CRUDE Star Theater Sunday, October 1, 2017
BILLY BRAGG Aladdin Theater Tuesday, October 3, 2017
PAUL KELLY Doug Fir Lounge Tuesday, October 17, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Wonder Ballroom Monday, October 23, 2017
MATT WERTZ Analog Cafe Saturday, November 4, 2017
TYPHOON Revolution Hall Sunday, November 5, 2017
THE CLIENTELE Mississippi Studios Friday, November 10, 2017
SCARS ON 45 Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Wednesday, November 22, 2017

San Francisco Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
NEON INDIAN 20th Street Corridor Saturday, August 19, 2017
MOON HOOCH Stern Grove Festival Sunday, August 20, 2017
SARA MELSON The Lost Church Wednesday, August 23, 2017
THE LIVING END Slim’s Friday, September 15, 2017
ALISON MOYET The Fillmore Monday, September 25, 2017
SAM AMIDON Cafe du Nord Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GOLDIE 1015 Folsom Thursday, September 28, 2017
LEMOLO Hotel Utah Saloon Thursday, September 28, 2017
SWEET CRUDE The Chapel Tuesday, October 3, 2017
THE CRANBERRIES The Masonic Wednesday, October 4, 2017
PAUL KELLY Slim’s Friday, October 20, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS The Fillmore Saturday, October 21, 2017
MATT WERTZ Doc’s Lab Friday, November 3, 2017
THE CLIENTELE The Chapel Sunday, November 12, 2017
MAXIMO PARK The Independent Tuesday, November 21, 2017
SCARS ON 45 Paramount Theatre Sunday, November 26, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE The Independent Saturday, December 16, 2017

Seattle Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
SAWYER The Funhouse Friday, August 18, 2017
LEMOLO Pier 58 Sunday, August 20, 2017
THE SWEEPLINGS Barboza Sunday, August 27, 2017
CATALDO / SHELBY EARL Bumbershoot Saturday, September 2, 2017
THE LIVING END The Crocodile Tuesday, September 12, 2017
SAM AMIDON Fremont Abbey Arts Center Saturday, September 23, 2017
ALISON MOYET The Showbox Saturday, September 23, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Tractor Tavern Saturday, September 30, 2017
BILLY BRAGG Neptune Theatre Sunday, October 1, 2017
LEMOLO Ballard Homestead Friday, October 13, 2017
LEMOLO Ballard Homestead Saturday, October 14, 2017
PAUL KELLY The Crocodile Wednesday, October 18, 2017
PIERCE BROTHERS Neptune Theatre Tuesday, October 24, 2017
MATT WERTZ The Triple Door Sunday, November 5, 2017
THE CLIENTELE Neumos Thursday, November 9, 2017

London Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
GOLDIE South West Four Saturday, August 26, 2017
THE TRAVELLING BAND Rough Trade East Tuesday, August 29, 2017
PAUL KELLY O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire Saturday, September 9, 2017
SETH LAKEMAN BBC Radio 2 Live Sunday, September 10, 2017
SARAH MACDOUGALL Green Note Sunday, September 10, 2017
SARAH MACDOUGALL Green Note Monday, September 11, 2017
485C The Monarch Tuesday, September 12, 2017
THE CLIENTELE Oslo Hackney Friday, September 22, 2017
IAN MOSS Hoxton Square & Kitchen Wednesday, October 4, 2017
DAVE GRANEY Betsey Trotwood Wednesday, October 11, 2017
DAVE GRANEY Betsey Trotwood Thursday, October 12, 2017
FIONN REGAN O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire Saturday, October 14, 2017
REVEREND AND THE MAKERS The Garage Saturday, October 14, 2017
THE RIFLES Hackney Wonderland Saturday, October 14, 2017
DAMIEN ESCOBAR The Jazz Cafe Sunday, October 15, 2017
CARIAD HARMON St Pancras Old Church Wednesday, October 18, 2017
THE NIGHTINGALES Sebright Arms Wednesday, October 18, 2017
TRAAMS Moth Club Friday, October 20, 2017
REVEREND AND THE MAKERS Electric Ballroom Wednesday, October 25, 2017
SAM AMIDON Union Chapel Thursday, October 26, 2017
STARSAILOR KOKO Thursday, October 26, 2017
BLIND PILOT Bush Hall Monday, October 30, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE The Lexington Monday, October 30, 2017
THE DREAM SYNDICATE The Lexington Tuesday, October 31, 2017
JASON LYTLE Student Central (ULU) Tuesday, October 31, 2017
THE PIGEON DETECTIVES O2 Forum Kentish Town Wednesday, November 1, 2017
HUSKY The Camden Assembly Wednesday, November 1, 2017
BILLY BRAGG Islington Assembly Hall Monday, November 6, 2017
BILLY BRAGG Islington Assembly Hall Tuesday, November 7, 2017
KATHRYN WILLIAMS St Pancras Old Church Wednesday, November 8, 2017
POP WILL EAT ITSELF ULU Live at Student Central Saturday, November 11, 2017
ALISON MOYET London Palladium Tuesday, November 14, 2017
ALISON MOYET London Palladium Wednesday, November 15, 2017
MOON HOOCH Under The Bridge Thursday, November 16, 2017
GOLDIE Roundhouse Sunday, November 19, 2017
THE TRAVELLING BAND The Borderline Tuesday, November 21, 2017
BILLY BRAGG The Clapham Grand Wednesday, November 22, 2017
TOM SPEIGHT  St. Pancras Church Thursday, November 23, 2017
BOMBADIL The Borderline Friday, December 1, 2017
THE KING BLUES Electric Ballroom Thursday, December 7, 2017
JIMMY BARNES O2 Academy Islington Wednesday, December 13, 2017
GET CAPE. WEAR CAPE. FLY Village Underground Thursday, January 18, 2018